FULL line-up for the Level Classix meets Insomnia Nights and Magic-stage

FULL line-up for the Level Classix meets Insomnia Nights and Magic-stage at Beachland Festival 2019

Level Classix meets Insomnia Nights & Magic Stage (Sunday)

Allures, Christophe!, David, David Latour, Gee, Greg S, Jean Delaru, Joka, Ken, Kurt, Mario, Mike B, Ricardo, Sammir, Seelen and Sergio Gonzalez

FULL line-up for the Kick Da Bass-X stage

FULL line-up for the Kick Da Bass-X stage at Beachland Festival 2019

Kick Da Bass-X Stage (Saturday)
Akyra, Apes of Spades, Bestien, D.H.T. Live, Dark-E, Def Toys, Demoniak Live, Greg C Live, Lethal MG vs Q-IC, Liberty VS Tone, Massiv vs The Rebel, Oldschool Nostalgia, Pat B, Ronald v vs Chicago, Zone, Zany - Hosted by MC Reign

FULL line-up for the Hard by Nature stage

FULL line-up for the Hard by Nature stage at Beachland Festival 2019. 

Hard by Nature Stage (Sunday)
Adaro, Bass shaker, D-Sturb, Hard Driver, Mandy, Mark JR, Pedroh!, Refuzion, Sefa, Sound Rush - Hosted by MC Chucky

Full stage reveal: Illusion at the Beach

Full stage reveal: Illusion at beach at BEACHLAND

- On Saturday together with Club System Reunion
- On Sunday with Legendary Pava Reunion

Illusion vs Club System Stage (Saturday) - in alphabetical order

A-Tom-X, Dave Kane, David DM, DJ Jan vs Dee Dee, Fred Baker, Gert Rossenbacker, Jean Delaru, Johan Gielen, Seelen, Stijn VM, Sven Lanvin, The Mackenzie, The Mentalist and Yves Deruyter

Illusion vs Legendary Pava Reunion Stage (Sunday) - in alphabetical order

A-Tom-X, Bountyhunter, David DM, DJ Jan, Furax, Jimmy Goldschmitz, Mr Sam, Olivier Pieters, Philip, Stijn VM, Tinaci and Yves - Hosted by MC Reign

Full stage reveal: Main Stage

Full stage reveal: TOPradio's MAIN STAGE at BEACHLAND

Top Radio Main Stage (Saturday) - In Alphabetical Order
Discobaar A Moeder, Double-U Ft. Eugene, F.R.A.N.K., Illusion Dreamteam, Kid Noize, Laurent Wery, Mad-T, Milano, Nick Delgado, Partyshakerz, Peter Luts, Regi and X-Tof

Top Radio Main Stage (Sunday) - In Alphabetical Order
Blvckprint, Dave Till, Dimitri Wouters, Gers Pardoel, Lewis Arlo, Mark with a K & Mc Chucky, Robert Abigail & MJ The Unique, Thierry Von Der Warth, Vince Nova, Vinny, Wout

Full stage reveal: Be Rave

FULL line-up for the Be Rave stages at Beachland Festival 2019. 

Check out those techno names... and follow them and Be Rave on a mission... for Techno as it should be! 

Be Rave Stage (Saturday) - In Alphabetical Order
Fatima Hajji, Finest, Jens, Julian Jeweil, Klaps, Milo Spykers, Miss Dyke, Phemia, Robbertoo, Rocky G, Seba

Be Rave Stage (Sunday) - In Alphabetical Order
Ben Knoxx, Brossi, Chumba, Finest, Joyhauser, Marika Rossa, Nicole Moudaber

Met cookies werkt deze website vlot en kunnen we u inhoud op maat tonen. Als u verder surft of op "Ja, ik accepteer cookies" klikt, dan aanvaardt u deze cookies. Meer informatie